Results: Race For Hope 71 10/9/20

Race For Hope 71 at Batesville Motor Speedway (Locust Grove, Arkansas)
Results for October 9, 2020

A Feature
1. 11X Tom Berry Jr. – Des Moines, IA
2. 44T Tanner Black – Otis, KS
3. 7530 Terry Phillips – Springfield, MO
4. 0N Jake O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
5. 58 Marcus Yarie – Wausau, WI
6. 19SB Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
7. 12J Justin O’Brien – West Union, IA
8. 601 Curtis Cook – Conway, AR
9. 31M Travis Mosley – Batesville, AR
10. 7D Dennis Schoenfeld – Van Buren, AR
11. 23N Clay Norris – Searcy, AR
12. UFO Wayne Brooks – Bald Knob, AR
13. 91 Craig Oakes – Marshall, TX
14. 85 Neal Flowers – Hobbs, NM
15. 17W Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, AR
16. 73 Joey Gee – Bald Knob, AR
17. 5 Jon Mitchell – Texarkana, TX
18. 27B Matt Barry – West Plains, MO
19. 0 Ricky Engles Jr. – Mount Pleasant, AR
20. 15 Nathan Stewart – Bryant, AR
21. 1W Michael Luberda Jr. – Au Gres, MI
22. 02J Rusty Jeffrey – Batesville, AR
23. 9 Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
24. 61 Andrew Moreno – Jonesboro, AR
25. 18 Roger Witt – Batesville, AR
26. 7S Troy Schaberg – Amity, AR
27. 36J Justin Whitehead – Texarkana, TX
28. 4TW Chuck Sanders – Mabelvale, AR
29. 9C Collen Winebarger – Corbett, OR
30. 8W Randy Weaver – Little Rock, AR

B Feature 1
1. 21 Ryan Moore – Jonesboro, AR
2. 117 Toby Herring – Hobbs, NM
3. 75JR Chad Tilley – Dexter, MO
4. 4J Jordy Nelson – Marysville, KS
5. K9 Dustin Hyde – Texarkana, TX
6. 49 Vince Ogle – Lubbock, TX
7. 141 Justin Galbreath – Chipley, FL
8. 11 Kade Ogle – Lubbock, TX
9. X2M Carl Murphy – Caulfield, MO
10. 5F Drake Findley – Bryant, AR
11. 94L Dustin Leatherman – Muskogee, OK
12. 14 Landon Meilke – Brooklyn, AR
13. 28K Kolby Hannah – Great Falls, MT
14. 99X Jimmie Leonard – Ravenden, AR (DNS)

B Feature 2
1. 23 Brandon Smith – Floral, AR
2. 72 John McCaul – Montague, MI
3. 707 Jeffrey Abbey – Comanche, TX
4. 33M Madison Holloway – Sheridan, AR
5. 94 Chris Morris – Taylor, TX
6. 0H Shane Harris – Sheridan, AR
7. 72B Kyle Borgman – Muskegon, MI
8. 00 Riley Wolfe – Great Falls, MT
9. 511 Tanner Barnhart – North Little Rock, AR
10. 21W John Waugh – Batesville, AR
11. 428 Tyson Keeney – Hot Springs, AR
12. 1 Chadd Avey – Judsonia, AR (DNS)
13. 17T Jeremy Tharp – Bald Knob, AR (DNS)