Points: Race for Hope 71 10/10/20

Going into the final night at the Race for Hope 71 presented by XR.

Going into the final night at the Race for Hope 71 presented by XR.

Name#10/7/202010/8/202010/9/2020Total
Clay Norris23N184196200580
Jon Mitchell5188192188568
Nathan Stewart15174200182556
Ashton Wilkey17W172166192530
Matt Barry27b198144186528
Neal Flowers85176156194526
Ryan Moore21186176158520
Justin Whitehead36j148198168514
Craig Oakes91150152196498
Toby Herring117152186156494
Collen Winebarger9c136188164488
Randy Weaver8W146178162486
Jeffrey Abbey707192138154484
Ricky Engles Jr.10R114184184482
Troy Schaberg7S114194170478
Jordy Nelson4j170154152476
Drake Findley5F/38146182140468
Dustin HydeK9142174150466
Dustin Leatherman94136190138464
Michael Luberda Jr1x132150180462
Brint Hartwick9116170176462
Roger Witt18158120172450
Brandon Smith23138154158450
Chad Tilley75JR120168154442
Kolby Hannah28h190114134438
Kade Ogle11144144144432
Tanner Barnhart511168116142426
Justin Galbreath141108172146426
John McCaul72116148156420
Landon Meilke14142142136420
Andrew Moreno61106138174418
Rusty Jeffery02J118118178414
Chuck Sanders4TW106142166414
Vince Ogle49V140118148406
Kyle Borgman72B112146146404
Carl MurphyX2M138120142400
Chris Morris94110140150400
Riley Wolfe00110134144388
Tyson Keeney428108140138386
Madison Holloway33M112116152380
Ryan ThomasT91441800324
Jeremy Tharp17T1481360284
John Waugh21W1400140280
Wayne BrooksUF000198198
Joey Gee7300190190
Shane Harris0H00148148
Arlen Stewart38t01360136
Jimmy Leonard37J/99X13400134
Chadd Avey10000