Results: Race For Hope 71 10/8/20

Race For Hope 71 at Batesville Motor Speedway (Locust Grove, Arkansas)
Results for October 8, 2020

A Feature
1. 18S Jack Sullivan – Greenbrier, AR
2. 175 Ethan Dotson – Bakersfield, CA
3. B1 Jeff Larson – Freeport, IL
4. 47 Collin Thirlby – Grawn, MI
5. 6 Wendell Wallace – Batesville, AR
6. 5T Jeff Taylor – Cave City, AR
7. 44K Kelsie Foley – Tucson, AZ
8. 1X Tony Anglin – Walnut Ridge, AR
9. 29 Keith Hammett – Brookland, AR
10. 7X Mikey Bell – Rose Bud, AR
11. 15 Nathan Stewart – Bryant, AR
12. 36J Justin Whitehead – Texarkana, TX
13. 23N Clay Norris – Searcy, AR
14. 7S Troy Schaberg – Amity, AR
15. 5 Jon Mitchell – Texarkana, TX
16. 94 Dustin Leatherman – Muskogee, OK
17. 9C Collen Winebarger – Corbett, OR
18. 117 Toby Herring – Hobbs, NM
19. 0 Ricky Engles Jr. – Mount Pleasant, AR
20. 5F Drake Findley – Bryant, AR
21. T9 Ryan Thomas – Brownstown, IN
22. 8W Randy Weaver – Little Rock, AR
23. 21 Ryan Moore – Jonesboro, AR
24. K9 Dustin Hyde – Texarkana, TX
25. 141 Justin Galbreath – Chipley, FL
26. 9 Brint Hartwick – Quitman, AR
27. 75JR Chad Tilley – Dexter, MO
28. 17W Ashton Wilkey – Batesville, AR
29. 44T Tanner Black – Otis, KS
30. 7530 Terry Phillips – Springfield, MO

B Feature 1
1. 58 Marcus Yarie – Wausau, WI
2. 31M Travis Mosley – Batesville, AR
3. 4J Jordy Nelson – Marysville, KS
4. 91 Craig Oakes – Marshall, TX
5. 1W Michael Luberda Jr. – Au Gres, MI
6. 72 John McCaul – Montague, MI
7. 7D Dennis Schoenfeld – Van Buren, AR
8. 27B Matt Barry – West Plains, MO
9. 14 Landon Meilke – Brooklyn, AR
10. 428 Tyson Keeney – Hot Springs, AR
11. 61 Andrew Moreno – Jonesboro, AR
12. 17T Jeremy Tharp – Bald Knob, AR
13. UFO Wayne Brooks – Bald Knob, AR (DNS)
14. 1 Chadd Avey – Judsonia, AR (DNS)
15. 21W John Waugh – Batesville, AR (DNS)

B Feature 2
1. 0N Jake O’Neil – Tucson, AZ
2. 85 Neal Flowers – Hobbs, NM
3. 23 Brandon Smith – Floral, AR
4. 12J Justin O’Brien – West Union, IA
5. 19SB Lance Mari – Imperial, CA
6. 601 Curtis Cook – Conway, AR
7. 72B Kyle Borgman – Muskegon, MI
8. 11 Kade Ogle – Lubbock, TX
9. 4TW Chuck Sanders – Mabelvale, AR
10. 94 Chris Morris – Taylor, TX
11. 707 Jeffrey Abbey – Comanche, TX
12. 38T Arlen Stewart – Bryant, AR
13. 00 Riley Wolfe – Great Falls, MT
14. 11X Tom Berry Jr. – Des Moines, IA (DNS)
15. 73 Joey Gee – Bald Knob, AR (DNS)

C Feature 1
1. 18 Roger Witt – Batesville, AR
2. 49 Vince Ogle – Lubbock, TX
3. 511 Tanner Barnhart – North Little Rock, AR
4. 37J Jimmie Leonard – Ravenden, AR (DNS)

C Feature 2
1. X2M Carl Murphy – Caulfield, MO
2. 02J Rusty Jeffrey – Batesville, AR
3. 33M Madison Holloway – Sheridan, AR
4. 28H Kolby Hannah – Great Falls, MT